Dato Sted Dommer Klasse Plass
09.07-2016  Norsk Eurasier klubb nat. Collette Muldoon 4-6 mnd 1
10.07-2016  Norsk Eurasier klubb nat. Gunnar Nymann 4-6 mnd  2
13.08-2016  Norsk Collie klubb, Redalen  Randi Narvesen  4-6 mnd  2
27.08-2016  Støren Hundefestival  Mette Tufte  4-6 mnd  BIM
03.09.2016  Drammen  Andrew Beare  4-6 mnd  2
04.09.2016  Drammen  Annamaria Tarjan  4-6 mnd  3
17.09.2016  Rygge Bygdetun  Eivind Mjælum  6-9 mnd  1 BTK BIM
18.09.2016  NSSK Valpeshow  Jostein Tostrup  6-9 mnd  5 plass
 05.11.2016  Herning, Danmark  Caty Delmar  6-9 mnd  BIR
 06.11.2016  Herning, Danmark  Per Svarstad  6-9 mnd  BIR
 03.12.2016  SSSK Upplands-Väsby  Rosanna Smith  6-9 mnd  BIM
 28.12.2016  Letohallen  Leif Lehmann Jørgensen  Junior  Excellent, CK, 3 JK
 05.01.2017  My Dog, Gøteborg   Birgitte Svarstad  Junior  Excellent, CK, 4 BTK
 06.01.2017  My Dog, Gøteborg   Jonny Andersson  Junior  Excellent
 21.01.2017  Letohallen   Arne Fosss  Junior  Excellent,, 2 Jkk
 22.01.2017  Letohallen   Martin Johansson  Junior  Excellent, CK, Cert, 1BTK, BIM
 04.03.2017  Letohallen   Anne Cathrine Unelsrød   Junior  Excellent, CK 
 05.03.2017  Letohallen   Thomas Rohlin  Junior  Excellent , CK 
 18.03.2017  Nssk Kristiansand   Jonny Andersson  Junior  Very Good
19.03.2017   Nkk Kristiansand  Paula Rekrianta  Junior  Excellent
22.04.2017   NCK Bergen  Gwen Beaden  Junior  Excellent, 3 JKK 
 23.04.2017  NKK Bergen  Lotta Brun  Junior  Excellent, CK, 2 JKK 
 29.04.2017  Sunndalsøra  Andrew Beare  Junior  Excellent, CK, 3 JKK
 30.04.2017  Sunndalsøra  Tina Permo  Junior  Excellent, 3 JKK
 11.06.2017  Nkk, Oslo  Svein Bjarne Helgesen  Junior  Very Good
 15.07.2017  Vålerbanen   Petter Fostad  Unghund  Excellent
 16.07.2017  Vålerbanen   Anthony Kelly Unghund   Excellent
 28.07.2017  Råde  M. Wieremiejczyk  Unghund  Excellent, CK, 2BTK, Cert
 29.07.2017  Råde  Petru Muntean  Unghund  Excellent, CK 3BTK
 30.07.2017  Råde  Sandra Wigglsworth  Unghund  Excellent, CK
 05.08.2017  Nesbyen   Vera Hubenthal  Unghund   Excellent, CK
 06.08.2017  Nesbyen  Leif H. Wilberg  Unghund  Excellent, CK 
 19.08.2017  Nkk Lillehammer   Helge Werner Hagen  Unghund  Very Good
 20.08.2017  NCK Moelv  Anna Kochan  Unghund  Excellent , CK, 4 BTK
 24.09.2017  Arvika  Sinnika Thång Karlsson  Åpen  Excellent, HP, 2 BTK
 07.10.2017  Nkk, Harstad  Ingrid Prytz Ohm  Unghund  Excellent 
 08.10.2017  Nssk, Harstad  Mona K. Selback   Unghund  Excellent, 3 UKK
 04.11.2017  Herning, Danmark  Marja Talvitie  Unghund  Excellent, 2 UKK
 05.11.2017  Herning, Danmark  Bo Skalin  Unghund  Excellent, 2 UKK
 11.11.2017  Letohallen  Legita Zake  Unghund  Excellent, 2UKK
 12.11.2017  Letohallen   Anita Whitmarsh  Unghund  Excellent , CK , 2 UKK 
 06.01.2018  My Dog, Gøteborg  Carin Åkesson  Unghund  Very Good
 07.01.2018  My Dog Gøteborg  Eva Eriksson  Unghund  Excellent
 28.04.2019  Sunndalsøra  Philip Behan  AK  Excellent , CK, 3 BTK
 04.05.2019  Nkk Ålesund  Vera Hubental   AK  Excellent, CK, CERT 
 05.05.2019  Nkk Ålesund  Lotta Brun  AK   Excellent , CK
 10.05.2019 Roskilde   Ramune Kazlauskaite  AK  Excellent , CK , 4 BTK
 11.05.2019  Roskilde  Birgitta Svarstad  AK   Excellent , CK 
 12.05.2019  Roskilde  Judit Korozs-Papp  AK   Excellent , CK , 4 BTK, CERT 
 25.05.2019   Fenstad  Johan Andersson   CH  Excellent , CK 
 26.05.2019  Fenstad   Rob Douma  CH   Excellent 
 01.06.2019  Nssk Sandefjord   Joyce Miles  AK  Excellent , CK 
 02.06.2019  Nkk Sandefjord   Trond Storsveen  AK  Very Good
 12.07.2019  Tvååker  Joakim Ohlsson  CH  Excellent 
 13.07.2019  Tvååker   Susanna Malacrida  CH  Excellent , CK
 20.07.2019  Vålerbanen   Charlotte Høyer  CH  Excellent 
 21.07.2019  Vålerbanen   Arna Foss  CH  Excellent , CK, 4 BTK