Utstilling

 

                                           
 26-11-2011  Lillestrøm, NKK  Antony Kelly  Junior  Very Good
 29-12-2011  Letohallen  Roger Vanhoenacker  Junior  Very Good
 04-02-2012  Hellerudsletta  Beata Petevica  Junior  Excellent
 06-10-2012  Letohallen  Åke Cronander  Unghund  Very Good
 07-10-2012  Letohallen  Nils Molin  Åpen  Very Good
 13-10-2012  Hamar, NKK  Ferelith Somerfield  Unghund  Excellent
 29-12-2013  Letohallen  Sunica Lazic  Unghund  Excellent
 27-04-2013  Sundalsøra  Ronnie Tolson  Åpen  Very Good
 28-04-2013  Sundalsøra  Hans Almgren  Åpen  Very Good
 25-05-2013  Morokulien, NCK  Michel Mocque  Åpen  Excellent
 26-05-2013  Morokulien, NCK  Didier Dupont  Åpen  Excellent 
 28-12-2013  Letohallen  Frank Kane  Åpen  Excellent
 08-02-2014  Exporama, Hellerud  Kim Vigsø Nielsen  Åpen  Very Good
 09-02-2014  Exporama, Hellerud  Marina Volkova  Åpen  Excellent
 25-07-2015  Ransæter, Sverige  Henrik Johansson  Åpen  Excellent
 15-08-2015  Drammen  L. De Ridder-Onghega  Åpen  Excellent
 16-08-2015  Drammen  Anette Bystrup  Åpen  Excellent, CK, Res-Cert 3 BTK
 05-09-2015  Nck Kongsvinger  Cathrina Dunne  Åpen  Excellent, CK, Cert, 4BTK
 06-09-2015  EDS  Carlos F. Renau  Åpen  Very Good
 17-10-2015  Nkk, Norsk Vinner  Petter Fodstad  Åpen  Excellent, CK
 31-10-2015  Herning, Danmark  Geraldine Mulrooney  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 2 AKK
 1-11-2015  Herning, Danmark  Jonny Andersson  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 3BTK, Res CERT, Res CACIB
 7-11-2015  Bleiswijk, Nederland  L. Mouchart  Åpen  Very Good
 8-11-2015  Bleiswijk, Nederland  B. Skalin  Åpen  Excellent, 2BTK
 15-11-2015  Kortrijk, Belgia  J. Wauben  Åpen  Excellent, 2BTK
 28-11-2015  NSSK, Østlandet  Stuart Gruszka  Åpen  Excellent
 12.12.2015  Stockholm, Sverige  Anna Uthorn  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 4AKK
 28-12-2015  Letohallen  John Wauben  Åpen  Excellent, CK
 09.01.2016

 My Dog, Gøteborg

 B. Blidh Von Scervin  Åpen  Excellent, 4AKK
 10.01.2016  My Dog, Gøteborg  Luis Pinto Texeria  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 2AKK
 23.01.2016  Letohallen  Petra Junehall  Åpen  Excellent
 24.01.2016  Letohallen  Leif-H.Wilberg  Åpen  Excellent, CK
 20.02.2016  Nkk, Bø  Redlicki, Redoslaw  Åpen  Excellent, CK
 05.03.2016  Letohallen  Frank Kristiansen  Åpen  Very Good
 06.03.2016  Letohallen  Leif L. Jørgensen  Åpen  Excellent, CK, Res cert, 3 BTK
 13.03.2016  Stràngnàs  Moni V. Staffberg  Åpen  Excellent
 21.01.2017  Letohallen   Arne Foss  Åpen  Excellent , 1 AKK 
 22.01.2017  Letohallen  Martin Johansson  Åpen  Excellent , CK, 2BTK
 04.03.2017  Letohallen   Anne Cathrine Unelsrød   Åpen  Excellent , CK, 4BTK
 5.3.2017  Letohallen   Thomas Rohlin  Åpen  Excellent , CK, 4 BTK
 18.03.2017  Nssk Kristiansand   Jonny Andersson  Åpen  Excellent 
 19.03.2017  Nkk Kristiansand   Paula Rekrianta  Åpen  Excellent , CK, RES CERT
 22.04.2017  NCK Bergen  Gwen Beaden  Åpen  Excellent , CK 
 23.04.2017  NKK Bergen  Lotta Brun  Åpen  Excellent , CK, 3 BTK , Res CERT 
 29.04.2017  Sunndalsøra  Andrew Beare  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 3BTK, CERT
 30.04.2017  Sunndalsøra  Tina Permo  Åpen  Excellent, CK, BIR, 2 BIG
 10.06.2017  Drammen  Carol Mulcahy  Åpen  Excellent 
 11.06.2017  Nkk, Oslo  Svein Bjarne Helgesen  Åpen   Excellent 
 17.06.2017  Tromsø  Birgitte Svarstad  Åpen  Excellent, CK , 1akk
 01.07.2017  Nssk, Trøndelag  Caroline Maurseth  Åpen   Excellent 
 02.07.2017  Nkk Trondhjem  Bister, Soile  Åpen  Excellent
 15.07.2017  Vålerbanen  Petter Fostad  Åpen  Very Good
 16.07.2017  Vålerbanen   Anthony Kelly  Åpen  Excellent
 28.07.2017  Råde  M. Wieremiejczyk  Åpen  Excellent, CK
 29.07.2017  Råde  Petru Muntean  Åpen  Excellent, CK
 30.07.2017  Råde  S. Wiggelsworth  Åpen  Excellent, CK
 05.08.2017  Nesbyen   Vera Hubenthal  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 2 BTK
 06.08.2017  Nesbyen  Leif H. Wilberg  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 3BTK
 19.08.2017  Nkk, Lillehammer   Helge Werner Hagen  Åpen  Excellent 
 20.08.2017  NCK, Moelven  Anna Kochan  Åpen  Excellent , CK
 01.06.2018  Nkk, Sandefjord   Vincent O'brien  Åpen  VG 
 02.06.2018  Nssk  Margaret Lambert  Åpen  Excellent 
 15.07.2018  Vålerbanen  Åke Corander  Åpen  Excellent , CK, 3 BTK
 29.07.2018  Ransäter, Sverige  Eva Borg Liljequist  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 4BTK
 11.08.2018  Letohallen  Livija Zizevske  Åpen  Excellent, CK, 1BTK, BIR, 1BIG
 18.08.2018  Nkk, Lillehammer   Yochai, Lifac Barak  Åpen  Excellent , CK, 1BTK, CERT , Cacib
 19.08.2018  Biri, NCK  Anna Albrigo  Åpen  Excellent , CK
 25.08.2018  Selbu  Vincent O’ Brien  Åpen   Excellent , CK, 3 BTK
 26.08.2018  Selbu  Krester Scheel  Åpen  Excellent , CK , 4BTK
01.09.2018   Svelvik.  NCK  Marija Kavcic  Åpen  Excellent , CK, 4 BTK
 02.09.2018  Svelvik. Nssk  Pettter Fostad  Åpen  Excellent 
 23.09.2018  Arvika  Tomas Wiklund  Åpen  Excellent , CK , 1BTK, 3 BIS
03.11.2018   Herning , Danmark  Laurent Pichard  CH  Excellent , CK, 3BTK, res CERT 
 04.11.2018  Herning, Danmark  Arne Foss CH    Excellent 
 01.12.2018  Arvika  Roland Fors  AK  Excellent , CK, 1 BTK, BIM
 28.12.2018  Letohallen   Christine Sonberg  CH   Excellent, CK, 1Ch klassen
 02.03.2019  Letohallen   Tino Pehar  VT  Excellent, CK, 1VTK, BIM
 03.03.2019  Letohallen   Zafara Sirik  VT Excellent , CK, 2 VTK, 4 BTK , BIR Veteran
 21.04.2019  Letohallen  Heiko Wagner  VT  Excellent , CK, 2 VTK
 20.04.2019  Sunndalsøra  Philip Behan  VT  Excellent , CK, 1 BTK, BIM, BIR Veteran, 2 BIS vet.
 04.05.2019  Nkk Ålesund  Vera Hubental   VT  Excellent , CK, BIR Veteran, 2 BTK 
 05.05.2019  Nkk Ålesund  Lotta Brun  VT  Excellent , CK, 4 BTK
 10.05.2019  Roskilde  Ramune Kazlauskaite  VT  Excellent , CK , 2 BTK, CERT , R. Nord CERT , BIR vet. Vet CERT 
 11.05.2019  Roskilde  Birgitta Svarstad  VT  Excellent , CK ,1 BTK, BIM . BIR vet, vet CERT 
 12.05.2019  Roskilde  Judit Korozs Papp  VT   Excellent , CK , 3 BTK , BIR vet, vet CERT 
 25.05.2019  Fenstad  Johan Andersson  VT  Excellent , CK , 3 BTK, BIR vet, 3 BIS vet
 26.05.2019  Fenstad  Rob Douma  VT  Excellent , CK , 2 BTK , BIR vet, 4 BIS vet
 01.06.2019  Nssk Sandefjord   Joyce Miles  VT   Excellent , CK
 02.06.2019  Nkk, Sandefjord   Trond Storsveen   VT  Excellent , CK
 12.07.2019  Tvååker  Joakim Ohlsson  VT  Excellent 
 13.07.2019  Tvååker  Susanna Malacrida  VT  Excellent , CK
 20.07.2019  Vålerbanen   Charlotte Høyer  VT  Excellent , CK ,1 BTK,  BIR , BIR vet. 4 BIG
 21.07.2019  Vålerbanen   Arne Foss  VT  Excellent , CK, 1 BTK , BIR, BIR vet, 1 BIG, 1 Vet BIG
 10.08.2019  Letohallen   Frank Cristiansen  VT  Excellent , BIR vet.
 11.08.2019  Letohallen   Linda Kjeksrud  VT  Excellent , CK , BIR vet.
17.08.2019   NCK Biri  Duna Jones  VT  Excellent , CK, 3VTK
 19.10.2019  Mjøndalshallen  Anne Livø Buvik  VT  Excellent, CK ,1 VET-  BIM VET
 08.11.2019  Letohallen   Laurent Heinesche  VT  Excellent, CK , BIR Vet , 3 BTK
 9.11-19  Letohallen   Gabriel Valdez  VT  Excellent , CK, BIR Vet, 4 BTK