03.09.2016 Drammen Andrew Beare 4-6 mnd 3 plass
04.09.2016  Drammen  Annamaria Tarjan  4-6 mnd  1 plass, 2BTK
18.09.2016  Nssk valpeshow  Jostein Tostrup  4-6 mnd  1 plass
 05.11.2016  Herning, Danmark  Caty Delmar  6-9 mnd  2 plass
 06.11.2016  Herning, Danmark  Per Svarstad  6-9 mnd  2 plass
 19.11.2016  Nkk Lillestøm  Maija Heinilâ  6-9 mnd  BIM
 26.11.2016  Arvika  Arve Larsen  6-12 mnd  BIR-1BIG
 28.12.2016  Letohallen  Leif Lehmann Jørgensen  6-9 mnd  2 plass
 05.01.2017  My Dog, Gøteborg   Birgitte Svarstad  6-9 mnd  BIR
06.01.2017   My Dog, Gøteborg   Anne Chatrine Edoff  6-9 mnd  BIR
 21.01.2017  Letohallen  Arne Foss  6-9 mnd  BIR, 3 BIG
 22.01.2017  Letohallen  Elisabeth Bugge Olsen  6-9 mnd  BIR, 3 BIG
 04.03.2017  Letohallen   Anne Cathrine Unelsrød   Junior  Excellent, CK, BIR junior, 3BTK
 05.03.2017  Letohallen   Thomas Rohlin  Junior Excellent , CK, BIR junior, 2 BTK, CERT
 18.03.2017  Nssk Kristiansand  Jonny Andersson  Junior  Excellent, 2JKK
 19.03.2017 Nkk Kristiansand   Paula Rekrianta Junior  Excellent , CK, 1JKK, CERT
 16.04.2017  Letohallen   Carmen Guisado Navarro  Junior  Excellent, CK, 3 JKK 
 22.04.2017  NCK Bergen  Gwen Beaden  Junior  Excellent, 4 JKK 
 23.04.2017  NKK Bergen  Lotta Brun  Junior  Excellent, 4 JKK 
 29.04.2017  Sunndalsøra  Andrew Beare  Junior  Excellent, CK, 1 JKK, 2BTK
 30.04.2017  Sunndalsøra  Tina Permo  Junior Excellent, CK
 27.05.2017  Orkdal  Karl-Erik Johansson  Junior  Excellent, CK,1 JKK, 3BTK
 28.05.2017  Orkdal  Gunnar Nymann  Junior  Excellent, 1JKK
 10.06.2017  Drammen  Carol Mulcahy  Junior  Excellent , 3 JKK 
 11.06.2017  Nkk, Oslo   Svein Bjarne Helgesen  Junior  Excellent , CK , 2 JKK
 17.06.2017  Tromsø  Birgitte Svarstad  Junior  Excellent 
 24.09.2017  Arvika  Sinnika Thång Karlsson  Åpen  Excellent, HP
 06.01.2018  My Dog Gøteborg  Carin Åkesson  UK  Excellent, 3UKK
 07.01.2018  My Dog Gøteborg  Eva Eriksson  UK  Excellent, CK, 2UKK
 27.01.2018  Letohallen   Karen Gilland  UK  Excellent, CK , 1 UKK , 4 BTK
 28.01.2018  Letohallen   Colm Hastings  UK  Excellent, CK , 1UKK
 04.03.2018  Letohallen   Leif Lehman Jørgensen   UK  Excellent 
 17.03.2018  Nkk, Kristiansand  Per Kristian Andersen  AK  Very Good
01.04.2018   Letohallen   John Wauben  UK  Excellent , CK, 1BTK, BIR, 2 BIG
 28.04.2018  Letohallen  Kitty Sjong    AK  Excellent , CK, 4BTK, Res CERT 
 29.04.2018  Letohallen   Stephen Hourihan  AK  Excellent , CK, 3BTK, CERT , Champion
 19.05.2018  Biri  Guy Devriendt  AK  Excellent
 20.05.2018  Biri   Nick Smith  AK   Excellent 
 01.06.2018  Nkk Sandefjord   Vincent O'brien  CH  Excellent
02.06.2018  Nssk   Margaret Lambert  CH  Excellent, 4CHK
 18.08.2018  Nkk, Lillehammer   Yochai Lifac Barak  CH  Excellent , CK 2 CHK
 19.08.2018  Biri, NCK  Anna Albrigo  CH  Excellent 
25.08.2018   Selbu  Vincent O’Brien  CH  Excellent , CK, 1BTK, BIR, 4BIG
 26.08.2018  Selbu  Krester Scheel  CH  Excellent , CK, 2BTK
 01.09.2018  Svelvik. NCK  Marija Kavcic  CH  Excellent , CK
 02.09.2018  Svelvik. Nssk  Petter Fostad  CH  Excellent , CK, 4 BTK
 23.09.2018  Arvika  Tomas Wiklund  AK  Excellent , CK, 2 BTK
 20.07.2017  Vålerbanen   Charlotte Høyer  CH  Excellent , CK, 4 BTK
 21.07.2019  Vålerbanen   Arne Foss CH   Excellent , CK
 10.08.2019  Letohallen   Frank Cristiansen   CH  Excellent , CK, 4 BTK
 11.08.2019   Letohallen   Linda Kjeksrud  CH  Excellent , CK , 3 BTK